• Done to Death 

    November 16-18, 2017

    CAST

    WHITNEY OLIVE ..........................................Caleb Anderson

    JESSICA OLIVE...........................................  Jacqueline Frederick

    BRAD BENEDICT ...........................................Harrison Martinez

    MILDRED MAXWELL ......................................Maeve Wroblewski

    RODNEY DUCKTON ....................................... Jake Rogan

    GREGORY...................................................... Kyle Camilli

    JANE............................................................. Lela Hughes

    SUMMERS ..................................................... Mira Jaeger

    STAGEHAND................................................... Shasha Wallis

    GEORGE......................................................... Davide Bazzani

    MAN............................................................... Jack Whalen

    MARTHA..........................................................Hannah Hughes

    GIRL.............................................................. Payton Phillips

    MONSTER...................................................... Jack Whalen

    STEPHANIE ...................................................Mackenzie Rickson

    SECRETARY ...................................................Payton Phillips

    UNDERSTUDY PARTS (they will be performing in the Saturday Matinee)

    WHITNEY OLIVE ............................................... Anthony D’Annibale

    JESSICA OLIVE.................................................. Grace Glastetter

    BRAD BENEDICT ................................................ John Murphy

    MILDRED MAXWELL ............................................ Natalie DiStefano

    RODNEY DUCKTON ............................................. Tristin Northop

    GREGORY...........................................................Mark Hoffman

    JANE.................................................................. Lili Viscusi

    SUMMERS .......................................................... Chloe Reisinger

    CREW

    Stage Manager: Rachel Goralski

    Asst Stage Manager: Lydia Totino

    Lights: Greg Wilson

    Sound: Karyn Zink

    Asst Production: Juliette Belanger, Jordan Brand

    Hair and Makeup Crew: Chelsea Pino, Abby Yettru

    Costume crew: Olivia Faul, Sophia Faul, Karyn Zink

    Running Crew/Set/and all other help: Nathan Bisnett, Jamie Briele, William Burkert, Hannah Downs, Rocco Fuda, Hannah Hughes, Mira Jaegar, Allison Myers, Alyssa Stoffel, Lindsey Thimineur, Lydia Totino, Shelby Whitney

    Director: Mr. Lopez

    Producer: Ms. Kohl

    Set Designer/Technical Coordinator: Mr. Pino

    Costumes: Mrs. Brown, Scott Brown, Mrs. Hughes, Mrs. DiStefano, Mrs. Faul

    Hair stylist: Mrs. Pino

    Termites: Mr. Andersen, Mr. Carminati, Mr. Ferlo, Mr. Loewenstein, Mr. Magee, Mr. Reisinger, Mr. B. Russell, Mr. T. Russell, Mr. Stedry, Mr. Wallis

    Painters: Mrs. Carminati, Ms. K. Carminati, Mrs. Miter, Mrs. Russell